MENU
FIELDS & RESULTS
Fields and Results
Grafton Results
Grafton Form
Monday 26th January 2018 - TAB MEETING
KENNELING BETWEEN 4.34pm - 5.34pm
1
Easts Cricket Club Maiden
2
Harwood Cricket Club 1-2 wins
M
407m
6.19pm
305m
6.41pm
1
HOLD DA DOOR
M
Kenneth J Staines
1
CLOVER FRAZER
5
Christopher K Supple
2
SET TO SPARKLE
M
Robert R Mumford
2
BOKARM NALA
5
Bob Merillo
3
BELLE'S BIDDY
M
Francis F Jamieson
3
GUDERA LANCASTER
5
Stephen G Keep
4
RUBY JAY
M
Neville R Creighton
4
PAT'S THERE
5
Kim M Bates
5
SUPREME FLASH
M
Leon C Cunningham
5
MIA SAPPHIRE
5
Shane R Cartwright
6
KRABALIS
M
Leslie D Purnell
6
TIMES A TICKIN'
5
Stephen G Keep
7
MISS WELCH
M
Robert R Mumford
7
BOKARM NICKY
5
Bob Merillo
8
HOLD YOUR FIRE
M
Anthony J Roche
8
TIME TO TRAVEL
5
Brett V Hastie
9
9
MUNINDI DJAY
5
Vicki M Byrnes
10
10
3
South Cricket Club Masters
4
Brothers Cricket Club 1-2 wins
407m
7.05pm
5
305M
7.29pm
1
DOLLY BRANN
M3
Tony K Atkins
1
RUBY REDNECK
5
Neville R Creighton
2
NINE MILLIMETRE
M3
Evelyn Harris
2
TRISHAN VALLEY
5
Desmond J Winters
3
POPPY BRANN
M3
Tony K Atkins
3
DARK COSMOS
5
Evelyn Harris
4
LILLY BRANN
M3
Tony K Atkins
4
PIT STOP
5
Stephen G Keep
5
LEVI'S ROCKET
M3
Kevin R Inglis
5
COUNTRY CRACKER
5
Dean A Casey
6
ELITE HONCHO
M3
Shane W Waterhouse
6
HERE'S MOLLY
5
Francis F Jamieson
7
GABBY BRANN
M3
Tony K Atkins
7
HONG HA
5
Trevor L Rice
8
LUCKY BRANN
M3
Tony K Atkins
8
CLOVER FANTASY
5
Christopher K Supple
9
9
MUNINDI DJAY
5
Vicki M Byrnes
10
10
5
Ladbrokes Red Dog Final
6
GRNSW Pathways
4/5
480m
7.50pm
5
480m
8.14pm
1
HALL PASS
5
Dean A Turley
1
FOLLOW THE ANGEL
5
Graeme T Bennett
2
TRANQUIL MANU
5
Garnet C Robertson
2
MOTOWN HOLLY
5
Michael W Patterson
3
FREDDY'S BACK
5
Kenneth J Staines
3
JAPPULATE
5
Shane R Cartwright
4
BORASIC VALLEY
5
Desmond J Winters
4
DRUID PRINCE
5
Gary S Friend
5
ORARA SAL
5
Gary J Smith
5
JUST MY SIZE
5
Shane W Waterhouse
6
TRANQUIL INVADER
4
Garnet C Robertson
6
TRANQUIL ROAD
5
Garnet C Robertson
7
SNIPPER BRANN
5
Tony K Atkins
7
EVEY BONUS
5
Evelyn Harris
8
SLIPPERY VALLEY
4
Dave J Irwin
8
WENONA GIRL
5
Mathew D Reid
9
9
BOKARM DEAN
5
John L Antonelli
10
10
7
Tuc Cop Cricket Club
8
LCCA Invitational
4/5
407m
8.32pm
5
407m
8.53pm
1
ORARA SHELL
5
Gary J Smith
1
VALLEY KNOCKIN'
5
Desmond J Winters
2
AMAZING FLASH
5
Roger P O'Neill
2
BOKARM THEA
5
Bob Merillo
3
KARAOKE CLOUD
5
Gavin W Lowe
3
BUSTER'S DYNASTY
5
Kenneth J Staines
4
YOREMMUP
5
Darren L Scells
4
FIRE RUSH
5
Jeanette R Roche
5
KINGSBRAE BOOF
5
Brendan Whelan
5
PRETTY SEDUCTIVE
5
Stephen M Barton
6
STAR BILLING
5
Gary S Friend
6
LEFT ME OUT
5
Stephen G Keep
7
GEE TEE BEE
5
Graeme T Bennett
7
ODI SANNETTE
5
Trevor L Rice
8
CANALAI
4
Roger P O'Neill
8
DAISY BLUE
5
David E Brodie
9
KIARNI JENNY
5
Jeanette R Roche
9
KHAGEN DE KAHN
5
Stephen G Keep
10
10
KIARNI JENNY
5
Jeanette R Roche
9
Westlawn Cricket Club
10
Coutts Crossing Cricket
4/5
305m
9.17pm
5
305m
9.38pm
1
GO WILD ARTHUR
5
Stephen G Keep
1
BARBIE VALLEY
5
Desmond J Winters
2
BOKARM TIMMY
5
Bob Merillo
2
KING WEBKE
5
Vicki M Byrnes
3
DAVID LYNDAN
4
Terence J Jordan
3
KAGO
5
Tracy Hindmarsh
4
PRINCESS LIGHT
4
Gary S Friend
4
YOU TELAM JOY
5
Anthony T Bunney
5
BLACK TRYAX
5
Graeme T Bennett
5
WHAT A GUN
5
Anthony T Bunney
6
FURIOUS FLICK
5
Robert W Andrews
6
SUNBURNT TREVIS
5
Garry W Cluss
7
MOLLY LYNDAN
5
Terence J Jordan
7
FLOSSIE BLUE
5
Ian Woods
8
KOORINGA THEO
4
Leon T Torrens
8
SANDY LEE
5
Jeanette R Roche
9
9
10
10
11
GRNSW Masters
5
407m
9.59pm
1
HEAD SHY
M3
Francis F Jamieson
2
BLACK LEE BONUS
M1
Evelyn Harris
3
COUNTRY TRON
M3
Stephen A Casey
4
STARK WARNING
M3
Michael W Patterson
5
6
DOGMATIC
M2
Gary S Friend
7
LOGGER COOPER
M3
Matthew S Beetson
8
TRANQUIL SASHA
M3
Garnet C Robertson
9
10
PT1
Performance Trial 1 - 480m
5.39pm
PT2
Performance Trial 2 -
1
SPOOKIE MIDNIGHT
M
Reg Gardoll
1
YOU TELAM ANFY
M
Anthony Bunny
3
3
YOU TELAM SISTER
M
Anthony Bunny
5
5
YOU TELAM CHICKY
M
Anthony Bunny
7
7
YOU TELAM LEWIS
M
Anthony Bunny