MENU
FIELDS & RESULTS
Fields and Results
Grafton Results
Grafton Form
Monday 25th June 2018 - TAB MEETING
KENNELING BETWEEN 5.22pm - 6.07pm
1
Ladbrokes Maiden
2
GRNSW Pathways
M
305m
6.52pm
5
305m
7.14pm
1
MONKEY MYIA
M
Trevor C Taylor
1
YOU TELAM JOY
5
Anthony T Bunney
2
HE'S GOT STEEL
M
Matthew R Bourne
2
KILMISTER
5
Sonia G Kempshall
3
NACHO GRANDE
M
Darren L Scells
3
MINTARA
5
Marlene L Ellis
4
RANGE HAWKE
M
Emmett M Patton
4
CHARGE
5
Graeme T Bennett
5
5
KATE'S SLEDGE
5
Sonia G Kempshall
6
GRAB A SLAB
M
Reg Gardoll
6
SHADES OF BLUE
5
Jacob A Northfield
7
TEN TO DREAM
M
Stephen G Keep
7
ALLONSY ABBY
5
Shane R Cartwright
8
ALDO KEEPING
M
Stephen A Francis
8
TIMES A TICKIN'
5
Stephen G Keep
9
9
YOU TELAM ANFY
5
Anthony T Bunney
10
10
COUNTRY CRACKER
5
Dean A Casey
3
Clarence Valley Sheds
4
Village Green Hotel
5
305m
7.32pm
4/5
305m
7.54pm
1
HERE'S MOLLY
5
Francis F Jamieson
1
KOORINGA THEO
4
Leon T Torrens
2
HARA'S STEVO
5
Mike A Stephenson
2
COUNTRY SUNSHINE
5
Stephen A Casey
3
SHAHMALIA
5
Marilyn A Turner
3
LEGEND MAN
5
John F Buttsworth
4
QUE FEVER
5
John F Buttsworth
4
BLACK TAPPER
5
Stephen G Keep
5
BUFFALO SOLDIER
5
Stephen A Attwater
5
ALBURY WAY
5
Cynthia E Suttle
6
JIMMY STINTSON
5
Mitchell J Northfield
6
FIVE EIGHT DALL
5
Allan N Ivers
7
RUBY RIDGE
5
Anthony J Robertson
7
STOP AN' PAWS
5
Neville R Creighton
8
GOOD YEAR
5
Faye L Currey
8
RUBY REDNECK
4
Neville R Creighton
9
FOXZAMI STORM
5
Vicki M Byrnes
9
LUCY LIZZIE
5
Sonia G Kempshall
10
10
COUNTRY CRACKER
5
Dean A Casey
5
Westlawn Finance Stakes
6
Georges Tree Services
5
407m
8.16pm
4/5
407m
8.38pm
1
TICTAC CLOUD
5
Wayne T Foster
1
TEE SNOW
5
Faye L Currey
2
HARRY'S LEGEND
5
Lawrence W Meteyard
2
SPOOKIE DYNAMIC
4
Reg Gardoll
3
CHASE DELANEY
5
Steven J Baker
3
BAD NEIGHBOUR
4
Evelyn Harris
4
HARA'S REBEL
5
Mike A Stephenson
4
BLUE GEE TEE
5
Garry W Cluss
5
MAGIC PLANK
5
Lawrence W Meteyard
5
FOXZAMI TYGA
5
Vicki M Byrnes
6
FOXZAMI INSIDER
5
Vicki M Byrnes
6
LINLEY'S FLASH
5
Peter J Dean
7
ZIPPING ABBOT
5
Alexander Verhagen
7
ASTON GINGER
5
Geoffrey A Grimwood
8
OAKS HILL
5
Graeme T Bennett
8
ELMAGORDO
4
Stephen A Francis
9
FOXZAMI STORM
5
Vicki M Byrnes
9
FOXZAMI STORM
5
Vicki M Byrnes
10
10
7
Ladbrokes Red Dog FINAL
8
Wauchope to Grafton FINAL
5
407m
8.56pm
5
407m
9.21pm
1
ZIPPING IRWIN
5
Stephen A Francis
1
SKETCHY ONE
5
Larry J Croker
2
JERRY'S BOY
5
Stephen G Keep
2
KIARNI JENNY
5
Jeanette R Roche
3
FRANK DE TANK
5
Anthony J Robertson
3
SPACE DELANEY
5
Steven J Baker
4
WALLACE VALLEY
5
Peter J Marsh
4
TRIP TO VEGAS
5
Brett V Hastie
5
KOORINGA MOLLY
4
Mitchell J Northfield
5
SUNBURNT OAK
5
Garry W Cluss
6
JACKLYN VALLEY
5
Desmond J Winters
6
TEEKAY
5
Leone A North
7
THANKS NELLY
4
Mitchell J Northfield
7
VISION TIME
3
Ricky J Bender
8
LEFT ME OUT
5
Stephen G Keep
8
RORY KADE
5
Marilyn A Turner
9
IVANELROY'S MATE
5
Craig D Mcphee
9
QUICK DRAW KATE
5
Brian L Smoothy
10
BARNACLE VALLEY
5
Desmond J Winters
10
SABAI ODESSA
5
Matthew D Hannay
9
GDSC
10
GRNSW Masters
5
305m
9.41pm
5
305m
10.11pm
1
SANDAVE STORM
5
David L Richardson
1
TINY ZESTA
M2
Leanne M Grimwood
2
DOWN PAW
5
Neville R Creighton
2
BLACK LEE BONUS
M2
Evelyn Harris
3
COUNTRY MARNY
5
Dean A Casey
3
GUNNER SUCCEED
M2
Lawrence W Meteyard
4
ASTON BALLOT
5
Geoffrey A Grimwood
4
ARISTOTLE
M1
Warren C Kempshall
5
THAT'S A FLASH
5
Peter J Dean
5
RED RED WINE
M3
Jayden C Ellem
6
GLENREAGH SPIDER
5
Garry Streatfield
6
MISS SPRITELY
M1
Evelyn Harris
7
REAL WICKED
5
Sonia G Kempshall
7
NINE MILLIMETRE
M3
Evelyn Harris
8
YOU TELAM LEWIS
5
Anthony T Bunney
8
BLACK ONLY BONUS
M3
Evelyn Harris
9
ADRIENNE'S HOPE
5
Lawrence W Meteyard
9
10
YOU TELAM ANFY
5
Anthony T Bunney
10
11
Ladbrokes Multimaker Stakes
4/5
480m
10.18pm
1
HIDDEN SNIPER
5
Marlene L Ellis
2
WHAT A GUN
5
Anthony T Bunney
3
WAY BEFORE YOU
5
Craig D Mcphee
4
COSMIC ZESTA
5
Geoffrey A Grimwood
5
KEMBLA DE KAHN
5
Stephen G Keep
6
JEDI RUMBLE
5
Stephen G Keep
7
IVANELROY'S MATE
5
Craig D Mcphee
8
HARA'S FLAME
4
Mike A Stephenson
9
10
PT1
Performance Trial 1 - 305m
6.20pm
1
LIBBLE BONUS
M
Evelyn Harris
3
5
7